Musikverein Siegertshofen e.V.

Mitglied beim ASM Bezirk 13

Januar 2019







 

Februar







 

 

März

Sonntag, 03.03.

Kinderfasching ab 14.00 Uhr

Vereinsheim

Siegertshofen

Montag, 11.03.

Generalvers.

19:30 Uhr

Vereinsheim

Siegertshofen

Samstag, 23.03.

Starkbierfest 

Vereinsheim

Siegertshofen




 

April

Dienstag, 30.04.

Maibaum

Willmatshofen




 

 

Mai

Sonntag, 05.05.

Kommunion

Siegertshofen

Sonntag, 19.05.

Kommunion

Willmatshofen

Sonntag, 26.05.

Maiandacht

Siegertshofen







 

Juni

Sonntag, 02.06.

Umzug

Rammingen

Freitag, 14.06.

Geburtstag

Siegertshofen

Donnerstag,20.06.

Fronleichnam

Fronleichnam

Siegertshofen

Willmatshofen

Sonntag, 23.06.

Kapelle

Tronetshofen

Freitag, 21.06.

Serenade

Freibad Fischach

 

 

Juli

Sonntag, 07.07.

Sternmarsch

Waldberg

Sonntag, 14.07.

Sommerfest

Freibad Fischach

 

August

Donnerstag,01.08.

Geburtstag

Tronetshofen

Samstag, 03.08.

Geburtstag

Siegertshofen

Mittwoch, 07.08.

Geburtstag

Tronetshofen

Montag, 12.08.

Geburtstag


Mittwoch, 15.08.

Serenade

Tronetshofen

Freitag, 30.08.

Geburtstag

Siegertshofen




 

September

Montag, 02.09.

Geburtstag

Siegertshofen







 

Oktober

Freitag, 18.10.

Geburtstag

Mickhausen

Mittwoch, 30.10.

Geburtstag

Siegertshofen

 

November

Sonntag, 10.11.

Faschingsbrunch

Vereinsheim

Siegertshofen

Sonntag, 17.11.

Volkstrauertag

Siegertshofen







 

Dezember

Sonntag, 22.12.

"S gat Weihnächta zua..."

Adventskonzert

St.Vitus Willmatshofen

Freitag, 27.12.

Jahresabschluß ab 18.30 Uhr


 

 

Altpapiersammlung 2019


Fahrer

Helfer

Helfer

Januar

Dölle Benjamin

Krass Tanja

Rößle Alexander

Februar

Bob Michael

Bob Andrea

Ehrlein Brigitte

März

Wanner Karl

Karlinger Tobias

Kleber Alexandra

April

Fischer Christoph

Endres Peter

Kleber Bianca

Mai

Almus Robert

Almus Birgit

Florian Forstner

Juni

Dölle Benjamin

Franke Rosi

Rößle Katharina

Juli

Wanner Thomas

Karlinger Tobias

Magdalena F.

August

Mayr Hansi

Michaela Lochbronner

Krass Tanja

September

Ehrlein Michael

Bob Andrea

Florian Forstner

Oktober

Almus Robert

Almus Birgit

Späht Daniela

November

Fischer Christoph

Rößle Alexander

Franke Rosi

Dezember

Wanner Thomas

Holland Niclas

Endres Peter

 

Container

Container 1

Miller Andreas

Mayr Hansi/

Kleber Alexandra/

Kleber Bianca

Ehrlein Michael/

Forstner Magdalena/

Karlinger Brigitte/

Rößle Katharina

Container 2

Wanner Karl

Lochbronner Michaela/

Karlinger Brigitte/

Ehrlein Brigitte

Bob Michael/

Holland Niclas/

Miller Andreas/

Späht Daniela